Oxford Music Games & Vending
← All leagues

WEDNESDAY NIGHT PORTAGE

Wednesday · 7:30 PM · WNP26

Updated

WEDNESDAY NIGHT PORTAGE individual stats
Name Team Games Wins Low Tons High Tons Highest Out Assists 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO 10DO 11DO 12DO 13DO 14DO 15DO 4RO 5RO 6RO 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Tricks White Horse 3 in a Bed Ton 80 Gotchas Halves Aces Eagles Birdies Par Bogeys Double Bogeys Holes SSPRE
HALEY ANAL BUM COVER141201100000000000000000000000000000000.339
DANNY HILL ANAL BUM COVER1460080000000000000001100000000000000000.500
JESS HISEL ANAL BUM COVER1464085000000000210301000000000000000000.893
ALLEN KISNER ANAL BUM COVER1456076200000010001010000000000000000001.321
ARTHUR KLAUER BIG DOGS1477068200001100202212000010000000000002.357
JEREMY PEER BIG DOGS1464036000000000010131000000000000000000.893
MELISSA RIDDIOUGH BIG DOGS1435041100010000010110210010000000000002.304
ROBERT SCHWANTZ BIG DOGS1475082100000001200303100010000000000001.839
JASON LINCICUM BIG DOGS TWO736076100001010002000100000000000000003.321
GREG RIDDIOUGH BIG DOGS TWO730051000000000000020000000000000000000.214
DREW RUPPRECHT BIG DOGS TWO1430048100000000000000100000000000000000.304
GEMINI SCHWANTZ BIG DOGS TWO1465050100000100011112000000000000000001.411
PEYTON TERESINSKI BIG DOGS TWO14860118000000210013120210000000000000002.500
TRACY BIG TIP ENERGY70000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
KATIE HEFTY BIG TIP ENERGY1461042200000000100103000010000000000000.893
LARRY LA SURE BIG TIP ENERGY1461082000000000000000100000000000000000.536
NIKKI LA SURE BIG TIP ENERGY722081200010000000001000010000000000002.714
DANIEL OMATTA BIG TIP ENERGY1464028100000000000000000010000000000000.982
JOEY BISHOP BOOZEYES752084000010000000011000010000000000002.857
CHANTELLE KRANZ BOOZEYES70000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
JUSTIN KRANZ BOOZEYES1452078200000010001001000000000000000000.857
BOBBY KRATZ BOOZEYES1411120124000120101111303120100000000000005.321
JODY MORGAN BOOZEYES744074200000000010110000000000000000001.500
RENEE S BOOZEYES711022200000000010100000000000000000000.429
KIM COTTONWOOD70000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
AL R COTTONWOOD720019000000000000000000000000000000000.143
JORGE R COTTONWOOD721021000000000000000000000000000000000.429
LIZZARD WRIGHT COTTONWOOD744062000000000000010000000000000000001.429
COLLINS FUNMAKER CREDIT UNION CUTIES712012100000000000001000000000000000000.893
HARLEY FUNMAKER CREDIT UNION CUTIES711057000000000000000000000000000000000.357
JESSICA GARCIA CREDIT UNION CUTIES731011000000000010020000010000000000000.857
CHELSEA PAPE CREDIT UNION CUTIES70100000000000000000000000000000000000.286
JOYCE ELKOHOLICS720016100000000000000000000000000000000.179
TERRY BOEHM ELKOHOLICS1431058100000000010110000000000000000000.268
KEN SCOTT ELKOHOLICS1473060100000000000011000000000000000000.804
LISA SCOTT ELKOHOLICS740019100000000000001100000000000000000.893
ROB STAVENESS ELKOHOLICS1484052000000000000010100000000000000001.036
TINA ANDRUSS HIT THE DAMN BOARD731013100000000000000000000000000000000.536
ERIC CARPENTER HIT THE DAMN BOARD1442080000000000010100100000000000000000.607
HEATHER KOWALD HIT THE DAMN BOARD7110121000000000000000000000000000000000.357
KRIS SABROFF HIT THE DAMN BOARD1454050100000010001012000010000000000001.589
BRANDON ST AMOUR HIT THE DAMN BOARD1410039100000000000000100000000000000000.232
MINDY KAYE LEGACY LUNATICS1410055300000000000001000000000000000000.196
TOM MOUNTFORD LEGACY LUNATICS71103000000000000000000000000000000000.357
JESSICA REINHOLD LEGACY LUNATICS720061000000000000000000000000000000000.143
JOHN SWEENEY LEGACY LUNATICS14102086000000010001010010000000000000001.143
LINDA VISTA LEGACY LUNATICS1444056000000000010020000000000000000000.714
CODY DEROSIER LEGACYS HR COMPLAINT1486064300001101202312100000000000000002.089
JESSICA DEROSIER LEGACYS HR COMPLAINT1423065100000000010100000000000000000000.518
GARRETT STOEGBAUER LEGACYS HR COMPLAINT1479036100002200004001020030000000000004.232
DAVID SUMINSKI LEGACYS HR COMPLAINT14720149000000010011121000010000000000001.250
CAMERON AUCHTUNG MAD HATTERS14990100200101000211301010010000000000003.179
ERIC MOHR MAD HATTERS1465062200000000100102010000000000000001.429
TERRY MOHR MAD HATTERS14104046200000010001040000000000000000001.214
CASSIE T MAD HATTERS1431058100000000000000210000000000000000.875
RYAN DROST MONEY SHOT1454082200000000100110000010000000000001.143
BECCA KOCH MONEY SHOT1451066200001000011100000010000000000000.964
CHRISTIAN MORRIN MONEY SHOT1478040100001201003114010030000000000003.911
CAMERON PRELLWITZ MONEY SHOT1477060100000101021314100010000000000002.482
LIZ BOURDEAU OPE BUSTED1433032100000000000001000000000000000000.661
MIKE BOURDEAU OPE BUSTED720016000000000000000000000000000000000.143
COLTEN KAPEL OPE BUSTED730029000000000000000100000000000000000.571
PAM SCHILLING OPE BUSTED1436019100000000000000000000000000000000.982
JAMIE SWENSON OPE BUSTED722091000000000010100100000000000000001.071
ZACH ZAMZOW OPE BUSTED753038000001000101110000000000000000001.714
TIM HEFTY RAMPAGE752020000000000000001000000000000000001.143
BRANDON PEPER RAMPAGE753050000000000000010000000000000000001.214
JESSICA RAMIREZ RAMPAGE720035200000000000001000000000000000000.429
PETE RUFFALO RAMPAGE721059100000100001010000010000000000001.679
CURTIS F SUPER SMASHED BROS70100000000000000000000000000000000000.286
ADAM P SUPER SMASHED BROS710016000000000000000000000000000000000.071
BRAD P SUPER SMASHED BROS70100000000000000000000000000000000000.286
HOLLEY S SUPER SMASHED BROS710015000000000000000000000000000000000.071
BECKY JO WHATS THE POINT1454037100000001000120000000000000000000.768
KRYSTAL KLEINMAN WHATS THE POINT1451040100000000100120000000000000000000.339
JASON KOLLATH WHATS THE POINT1475056100000000000031100010000000000001.446
JIM WELLS WHATS THE POINT1462091200000000010111000000000000000000.643