Oxford Music Games & Vending
← All leagues

MARQ GREEN DART LEAGUE

Wednesday · 7:00 PM · MGDL26

Updated

MARQ GREEN DART LEAGUE individual stats
Name Team Games Wins Low Tons High Tons Highest Out Assists 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO 10DO 11DO 12DO 13DO 14DO 15DO 4RO 5RO 6RO 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Tricks White Horse 3 in a Bed Ton 80 Gotchas Halves Aces Eagles Birdies Par Bogeys Double Bogeys Holes SSPRE
JASON ANDERSON BEER BELLYS 32174069300000000000014000000000000000000.869
JOE FERARRI BEER BELLYS 32112100118500001020022234210000000000000002.321
HUNTER PEMBERTON BEER BELLYS 3216107200000000000000000000000000000000.262
TAMMY ROSS BEER BELLYS 32133032600000000100101000000000000000000.500
THERESA ASHLEY BEER BELLYS TOO2141027100000000000000000020000000000000.440
SUMMER BRANTNER BEER BELLYS TOO2123038200000000000010000000000000000000.357
BRANDON HAWKE BEER BELLYS TOO2173091200000001000122110010000000000001.143
JEN LOPEZ BEER BELLYS TOO2131017100000000000010000000000000000000.179
AMBER BEER BELLYS WON70000100000000000000000000000000000000.036
STEVE BEER BELLYS WON711021100000000000000000000000000000000.393
SCOTTIE DOERR BEER BELLYS WON21108068200000110012112120000000000000001.952
SUSAN HAUFE BEER BELLYS WON2132011300000000000000000000000000000000.298
ALEX REETZ BEER BELLYS WON142103300000000000000000000000000000000.268
MATT SCHNEIDER BEER BELLYS WON1454058100001000001006010020000000000002.446
SMOKER BUTTERED POPCORN7531103000100010101113000000000000000004.071
MIKE CRIDELICH BUTTERED POPCORN2158045500001002101304100030000000000002.107
TONY FREITAG BUTTERED POPCORN2186065200000100011115130010000000000002.167
ERIC KRUEGER BUTTERED POPCORN1441048300000000000022000100000000000000.946
KYLE STANLEY BUTTERED POPCORN2110150120400031000011135320040000000000004.762
YOLANDA FROSETH HOOTERS SHOOTERS210200100000000000000100000000000000000.321
FISK PETER HOOTERS SHOOTERS70100000000000000000000000000000000000.286
KRICKET SANDERS HOOTERS SHOOTERS14340110000000000000012000000000000000000.893
LISA SHERMAN HOOTERS SHOOTERS210000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
TRACY ZIEZADIO HOOTERS SHOOTERS2123033000000000000001000000000000000000.405
CLAY CAMPBELL JUMP AROUND2175036500000002000214000100000000000001.250
STEVE GOTHCHECK JUMP AROUND21129050100000011011201210000000000000001.798
BRANDI GOTTSCHALK JUMP AROUND2141051600000000000011010100000000000000.762
JULIE LONGTIN JUMP AROUND1423068100000000010102100000000000000000.911
ANTHONY SPINELLI JUMP AROUND72300000000000000001000000000000000001.214
SETH LEGION 371200200000000000001000000000000000000.929
DAN HAYES LEGION 371100100000000000001100000000000000000.964
JOSH HAYES LEGION 32112110107500100102101324210021000000000003.417
ROBERT HINTZ III LEGION 321139060300001010222411110030000000000002.488
MERVIN NAGLE LEGION 32153042500000100001022000010000000000001.012
TYLER SCHMELZER LEGION 3754098100010020002001010000000000000004.250
CONNIE ACHTERBERG OASIS 121330108200000000100101100000000000000000.571
LANCE ACHTERBERG OASIS 12146057100000000000003200000000000000001.131
LUCAS ACHTERBERG OASIS 12146015300000000000011000000000000000000.774
RUSS HEBEL OASIS 12142026300000000000011000000000000000000.393
DAWN ENGEL OASIS 22133011100000000010012010000000000000000.679
DANIELLE STATZ OASIS 22111020100000000000002000000000000000000.274
AL TRIMBLE OASIS 271000000000000000001000000000000000000.286
CHUCK TRIMBLE OASIS 2140100000000000000000000000000000000000.143
MAREN WADDELL OASIS 22131026200000000010101000000000000000000.262
AIDIN PARKSIDE PUB70000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
AMBER PARKSIDE PUB720082000000010001000000000000000000000.643
CARRIE PARKSIDE PUB720029000000000000000000000000000000000.143
KYLE PARKSIDE PUB70100100000000000000000000000000000000.321
NATE PARKSIDE PUB70100000000000000000000000000000000000.286
TERRY PARKSIDE PUB2133062000000010001000100000000000000000.643
KIM K PARKSIDE PUB140100000000000000001000000000000000000.250
PETER VENTURI PARKSIDE PUB140000100000000000002000000000000000000.232
ROX RUSTIC 1710078100000000100101100000000000000000.679
APRIL CRIDELICH RUSTIC 121440110100000010011114110010000000000001.464
SCOTT FARR RUSTIC 11412032100000000000010000000000000000000.339
RICHARD LOBERG RUSTIC 1733016000000001000100100000000000000001.429
PAUL SANDERS RUSTIC 11453067000000000200201000030000000000001.607
FRANK SHERMAN RUSTIC 1210100200000000000001000000000000000000.190
DANIELLE HEILING STARS AND STRIKES2131035200000000000002000000000000000000.333
STEPHEN HOFFMAN STARS AND STRIKES213201200000000000002000000000000000000.429
CRAIG LARSON STARS AND STRIKES2166054200000001020313121020000000000001.976
RICK RIGDEN STARS AND STRIKES212400100000000000002100000000000000000.702
DEIDRA MAKURAT THE HALFWAY BAR2154067300000000000010000000000000000000.536
DEREK MASHUDA THE HALFWAY BAR2183041300001001001113120010000000000001.583
STACY ORTIZ THE HALFWAY BAR213102400000000000001100000000000000000.405
NICKI WAGNER THE HALFWAY BAR21102076300000100001013200000000000000001.083
JOEY DOREMUS THE LEGION2165095300101000000114200030000000000002.274
KEVIN K THE LEGION2133060300000000000002010000000000000000.702
JESUS LOPEZ THE LEGION21911078000001110003014110040000000000003.286
JAMIE WHALEY THE LEGION21750105500001110013111110020000000000001.917
KATIE THIS BITCH722038000000100001000100000000000000001.571
KAHLEN HARJU THIS BITCH2142027300000000100012100000000000000000.583
JACKIE LANGE THIS BITCH2185052000000000010132000000000000000000.810
JACKSON RICHARDS THIS BITCH210300200000000000002100000000000000000.571
JESS SPIEGEL THIS BITCH1422019200000000000002000000000000000000.607
LYNCEE BAKER TOWN PUMP 22142016100000000100102000000000000000000.440
MIKE BAKER TOWN PUMP 22146033200000000000005210000000000000001.452
ALAN CHAUSSEE TOWN PUMP 21458099100000010011104000000000000000002.018
JESSE KLAPPER TOWN PUMP 22142153300000101001101000000000000000000.750
AUSTIN KRENTZ TOWN PUMP 271009100000000000000000000000000000000.107