Oxford Music Games & Vending
← All leagues

SUNDAY FUNDAY LEAGUE

Sunday · 1:00 PM · SFL26

Updated

SUNDAY FUNDAY LEAGUE individual stats
Name Team Games Wins Low Tons High Tons Highest Out Assists 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO 10DO 11DO 12DO 13DO 14DO 15DO 4RO 5RO 6RO 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Tricks White Horse 3 in a Bed Ton 80 Gotchas Halves Aces Eagles Birdies Par Bogeys Double Bogeys Holes SSPRE
Aidan BEER BELLY FOUR640072000000000010110000000000000000000.333
YITTA BEER BELLY FOUR60000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
THERESA ASHLEY BEER BELLY FOUR30380115000000000020200000000000000000000.583
BRYCE JACOBS BEER BELLY FOUR3013101157000010020332620000000000000000001.483
CARRIE KOSCHAK BEER BELLY FOUR60000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
JEN LOPEZ BEER BELLY FOUR24640147000000010011100000000000000000000.604
ALYSSA OTTO BEER BELLY FOUR1214021000000000000000000000000000000000.708
MATT SCHNEIDER BEER BELLY FOUR60200000000000000000000000000000000000.667
RICK DREW BEER BELLY ONE2432061000000000000010000000000000000000.229
PATTY HANKINS BEER BELLY ONE2432050000000010000120000000000000000000.229
K JON HANKINS BEER BELLY ONE2489063000000001120320000000000000000000.917
DOUG KING BEER BELLY ONE241190111000000010221400000010000000000001.333
MISTY BEER BELLY THREE612015000000000000010000000000000000000.750
DON BARZANO BEER BELLY THREE2448025000000000010110000000000000000000.750
LINDA BARZANO BEER BELLY THREE2453019000000001000110000000000000000000.354
DAWN BRICCO BEER BELLY THREE1842073000000000000010000000000000000000.333
SCOTT BRICCO BEER BELLY THREE24512082000000010111220000000000000000001.250
ALEW BEER BELLY TWO120100000000000000000000000000000000000.167
SUMMER BRANTNER BEER BELLY TWO3042044000000000000020000000000000000000.200
SCOTTIE DOERR BEER BELLY TWO301215077000000201122420000010000000000001.600
DEVIN KALLENBACH BEER BELLY TWO120300000000000000000000000000000000000.500
AMBER KUGLIN BEER BELLY TWO3066093000000010001020000000000000000000.617
FRIEND AMBER BUCKHORN ONE60000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
BARB HESS BUCKHORN ONE2424022000000000010100000000000000000000.375
CHRIS HESS BUCKHORN ONE623018000000001000100000000000000000001.167
MIKE HESS BUCKHORN ONE2423027000000000000000000000000000000000.292
LORI HOULIHAN BUCKHORN ONE2433015000000000000000000000000000000000.312
TIM HOULIHAN BUCKHORN ONE30147076000000020102150000010000000000001.100
BILL BUCKHORN TWO1212030000000000000000000000000000000000.375
CLAY BUCKHORN TWO60000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
DIAMON BUCKHORN TWO620029000000000000000000000000000000000.167
KAYLE BUCKHORN TWO620075000000000000020000000000000000000.167
LANNY BUCKHORN TWO60200000000000000000000000000000000000.667
MARK BUCKHORN TWO611049000000100001000000010000000000001.833
MATT BUCKHORN TWO611013000000000000000000010000000000001.250
REBECCA BUCKHORN TWO60100000000000000000000000000000000000.333
TARA BUCKHORN TWO612015000000000000000000000000000000000.750
CHRIS HESS BUCKHORN TWO614018000000001000100000000000000000001.417
SANDY MILLER BUCKHORN TWO60000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
TERRY N BUCKHORN TWO632072000000000010110000000000000000000.917
MARG O BUCKHORN TWO61303000000000000000000000000000000001.083
DAWN SMITH BUCKHORN TWO1842037000000000000000000000000000000000.333
KEN SMITH BUCKHORN TWO1852078000000000020030000000000000000000.361
CONNIE CONNIES MISFITZ1233016000000000000010000000000000000000.625
LUCAS ACHTERBERG CONNIES MISFITZ1264084000000020202220000010000000000001.917
SHAWN BEAHM CONNIES MISFITZ3016210126000013002323650000030000000000002.750
EMILY NELSON CONNIES MISFITZ30740117000000010001030000000000000000000.500
FRANK ROIDT CONNIES MISFITZ3099080000000101111250000010000000000001.033
ROX DREWS LAKESIDE611035000000000100100000000000000000000.417
APRIL CRIDELICH DREWS LAKESIDE303150134000010000100100000000000000000001.283
MIKE CRIDELICH DREWS LAKESIDE3016190102000100314014530000000000000000002.267
TONY FREITAG DREWS LAKESIDE3017190116000021241227430000050000000000003.667
CARL N DREWS LAKESIDE60000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
KYLE STANLEY DREWS LAKESIDE181117082000103020124320000020000000000003.972
CHRIS GOOD OLD DAYS621081000000000010110000000000000000000.500
SHEA GOOD OLD DAYS60000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
FRANK BROWN GOOD OLD DAYS2446077000000000120200000000000000000000.583
TINA BROWN GOOD OLD DAYS2456073000000000000010000000000000000000.604
KEITH LEMAN GOOD OLD DAYS60100000000000000000000000000000000000.333
BILL SOUTAR GOOD OLD DAYS2465146000000000000010000010000000000000.917
BRANT SOUTAR GOOD OLD DAYS2447039000000000110030000000000000000000.667
CONNIE LEGION FOUR611041000000000000000000000000000000000.417
RUSS BEAHM LEGION FOUR3099073000000002120340000000000000000000.750
BONNIE CARPENTER LEGION FOUR3043033000000000000000000000000000000000.267
RUSTY KRATZ LEGION FOUR30109067000001001131450000000000000000000.883
CATHY VALES LEGION FOUR2446077000000000010030000010000000000000.792
KATHY LEGION ONE24710058000000002010220000010000000000001.188
TAMMY LEGION ONE60000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
MAGGIE HOLENESS LEGION ONE62208000000000010010000000000000000000.833
CRAIG ROIDT LEGION ONE1234045000000000000010000000000000000000.792
SHARI SCHROTT LEGION ONE2443056000000000000020000000000000000000.333
KYLE TENSFELDT LEGION ONE241015088000000230225230000000000000000002.188
CONNIE ACHTERBERG LEGION THREE613083000000000010100000000000000000001.083
BRANDI GOTTSCHALK LEGION THREE2416038000000000000000000000000000000000.521
STEVE GOTTSCHALK LEGION THREE2411161151010012111013330000030000000000003.917
JESUS LOPEZ LEGION THREE18610038000000012100310000010000000000001.556
JAMIE WHALEY LEGION THREE241013081000101000211250000010000000000001.979
JOHN QUARRY60000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
LAMONT HELMER QUARRY30108086000001010012130000010000000000001.100
BOB LUITZGAMM QUARRY3084052000001001001110000000000000000000.517
MIKE VALES QUARRY24860117000000000010100000000000000000000.667
PATTY WATERMAN QUARRY3023016000000000000000000000000000000000.233
ANGIE WHITE LAKE BEACH TWO650047000000000000020000000000000000000.417
DAVID WHITE LAKE BEACH TWO612013000000000000000000000000000000000.750
PAT WHITE LAKE BEACH TWO612039000000000000010000000000000000000.750
BRENT BYRNE WHITE LAKE BEACH TWO2475057000000000020120000000000000000000.562
BRANDON HAWKE WHITE LAKE BEACH TWO1857024000000000010030000000000000000000.917
DANIELLE HEILING WHITE LAKE BEACH TWO60000000000000000000000000000000000000.000
CRAIG LARSON WHITE LAKE BEACH TWO1810120112000020111012220000010000000000003.056
ROSIE MERTENS WHITE LAKE BEACH TWO2412014000000000000000000000000000000000.188
JOEY WICHMAN WHITE LAKE BEACH TWO1224012000000000100010000000000000000000.750
JOEY WHITELAKE BEACH ONE60100000000000000000000000000000000000.333
SHEILA WHITELAKE BEACH ONE61002000000000100010000000000000000000.083
JEFF BEHLING WHITELAKE BEACH ONE2474068000000000110230000000000000000000.479
KRYSTA BLANPIED WHITELAKE BEACH ONE240500000000000000000000000000000000000.417
JOSH POND WHITELAKE BEACH ONE2444072000000000000000000000000000000000.417
DAVID TOMASCHEFSKI WHITELAKE BEACH ONE121109000000000000000000000000000000000.208