Oxford Music Games & Vending
← All leagues

SUNDAY FUNDAY LEAGUE

Sunday · 1:00 PM · SFL26

Updated

SUNDAY FUNDAY LEAGUE team stats
Team Games Wins Losses Forfeits % Wins Matches Matches Won Matches Lost Matches Tied % Matches
BEER BELLY FOUR 602832046.7514020.0
BEER BELLY ONE 7237351251.4521240.0
BEER BELLY THREE 482028041.7422050.0
BEER BELLY TWO 602634043.3513120.0
BUCKHORN ONE 602436040.0523040.0
BUCKHORN TWO 602238036.7513120.0
CONNIES MISFITZ 604515075.05500100.0
DREWS LAKESIDE 604911081.7540180.0
GOOD OLD DAYS 602436040.0523040.0
LEGION FOUR 602832046.7522140.0
LEGION ONE 482721056.2422050.0
LEGION THREE 482919060.4431075.0
QUARRY 602832046.7522140.0
WHITE LAKE BEACH TWO 603228053.3532060.0
WHITELAKE BEACH ONE 481335027.140400.0